|

Current local time in Mglin, Russia

10:56 :29 PM

22:56 :29

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Mglin Time

Want to convert Mglin time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mglin MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mglin Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Mglin, Мглин
Population
8368
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 03' N Latitude / 32° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7