|

Current local time in Mikhaylovskaya, Russia

10:09 :28 AM

10:09 :28

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Mikhaylovskaya Time

Want to convert Mikhaylovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mikhaylovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mikhaylovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mikhaylovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mikhaylovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Mikhajlovskaja, Mikhaylovskaya, Mikhaylovskoye, Михайловская
Population
8,050
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 59' N Latitude / 40° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7