|

Current local time in Nedvigovka, Russia

11:00 :15 AM

11:00 :15

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Nedvigovka Time

Want to convert Nedvigovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nedvigovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nedvigovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nedvigovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nedvigovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nedvigovka, Nedvigovskiy, Недвиговка
Population
1,942
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 16' N Latitude / 39° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7