|

Current local time in Nesterov, Russia

1:41 :24 PM

13:41 :24

Monday, 10 August 2020 (EET)

Convert Nesterov Time

Want to convert Nesterov time to different time zone? Our EET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nesterov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nesterov EET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nesterov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Nesterov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ebenrode, Nescerau, Nesterov, Nesterova, Nesterovas, Nesterow, Nestěrov, Niestierow, Njesterow, Shtallupenen, Shtallupënen, Stallupenen, Stallupoenen, Stalluponen, Stallupönen, Stalupenai, Stalupėnai, neseutelopeu, nesuterofu, nie si jie luo fu, nstrwf, Ņesterova, Нестеров, Несцераў, نستروف, ネステロフ, 涅斯捷羅夫, 네스테로프
Population
5,071
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 37' N Latitude / 22° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns