|

Current local time in Novoaltaysk, Russia

1:30 :38 PM

13:30 :38

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (+07)

Convert Novoaltaysk Time

Want to convert Novoaltaysk time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoaltaysk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoaltaysk +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoaltaysk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novoaltaysk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Chesnokovka, Chesnokovo, Chesnokovskoye, Novoaltajsk, Novoaltaysk, noboaltaiseukeu, Новоалтайск, 노보알타이스크
Population
61,050
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 23' N Latitude / 83° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7