|

Current local time in Novosilikatnyy, Russia

5:37 :53 PM

17:37 :53

Friday, September 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Novosilikatnyy Time

Want to convert Novosilikatnyy time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novosilikatnyy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novosilikatnyy +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novosilikatnyy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novosilikatnyy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novosilikatnyj, Novosilikatnyy, Новосиликатный
Population
15241
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 18' N Latitude / 83° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7