|

Current local time in Prikubanskiy, Russia

2:31 :11 AM

02:31 :11

Monday, 30 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Prikubanskiy Time

Want to convert Prikubanskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Prikubanskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Prikubanskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Prikubanskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Prikubanskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Prikubanskij, Prikubanskiy, Прикубанский
Population
3,168
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 00' N Latitude / 41° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7