|

Current local time in Pshada, Russia

9:49 :18 AM

09:49 :18

Sunday, 16 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Pshada Time

Want to convert Pshada time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pshada time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pshada MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pshada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pshada Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pshada, Psjada, Пшада
Population
2,875
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 28' N Latitude / 38° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7