|

Current local time in Pshekhskaya, Russia

10:53 :41 AM

10:53 :41

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Pshekhskaya Time

Want to convert Pshekhskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pshekhskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pshekhskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pshekhskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pshekhskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pshekhskaja, Pshekhskaya, Psjekhskaja, Пшехская
Population
4,979
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 41' N Latitude / 39° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7