|

Current local time in Dinskaya, Russia

12:33 :39 AM

00:33 :39

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Dinskaya Time

Want to convert Dinskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dinskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dinskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dinskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dinskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Dinskaja, Dinskaya, Динская
Population
34,573
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 12' N Latitude / 39° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7