|

Current local time in Pashkovskiy, Russia

8:49 :44 AM

08:49 :44

Friday, 04 December 2020 (MSK)

Convert Pashkovskiy Time

Want to convert Pashkovskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pashkovskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pashkovskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pashkovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pashkovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pachksowskaja, Paschkowskaja, Pashkovskaya, Pashkovskij, Pashkovskiy, Pasjkovskij, Пашковский
Population
43,634
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 01' N Latitude / 39° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7