|

Current local time in Medvedovskaya, Russia

10:32 :09 AM

10:32 :09

Monday, 30 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Medvedovskaya Time

Want to convert Medvedovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Medvedovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Medvedovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Medvedovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Medvedovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Medvedevskaya, Medvedovskaja, Medvedovskaya, Medvyedovskaya, Медведовская
Population
16,941
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 27' N Latitude / 39° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7