|

Current local time in Rognedino, Russia

1:48 :05 AM

01:48 :05

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Rognedino Time

Want to convert Rognedino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rognedino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rognedino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rognedino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Rognedino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Rognedino, Рогнедино
Population
3287
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 48' N Latitude / 33° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7