|

Current local time in Saratovskaya, Russia

5:22 :33 PM

17:22 :33

Friday, 30 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Saratovskaya Time

Want to convert Saratovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saratovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saratovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saratovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Saratovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Saratovskaja, Saratovskaya, Саратовская
Population
6,117
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 42' N Latitude / 39° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7