|

Current local time in Seredeyskiy, Russia

6:28 :57 AM

06:28 :57

Friday, 23 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Seredeyskiy Time

Want to convert Seredeyskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Seredeyskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Seredeyskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Seredeyskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Seredeyskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Seredejskij, Seredeyskiy, Yermolovo, Середейский
Population
1,927
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 03' N Latitude / 35° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7