|

Current local time in Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Russia

4:45 :44 AM

04:45 :44

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Slavyansk-na-Kubani Time

Want to convert Slavyansk-na-Kubani time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Slavyansk-na-Kubani time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Slavyansk-na-Kubani MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Slavyansk-na-Kubani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Slavyansk-na-Kubani Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Slavanskaya, Slavjansk-na-Kubani, Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Slavyanskaya, Slawjanskaja, Slov'jans'k na Kubani, Sslawjanskaja, seullabyanseukeunakubani, Славянск-на-Кубани, Слов'янськ на Кубані, 슬라뱐스크나쿠바니
Population
65,196
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 15' N Latitude / 38° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7