|

Current local time in Soskovo, Russia

10:43 :53 AM

10:43 :53

Sunday, July 5, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Soskovo Time

Want to convert Soskovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Soskovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Soskovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Soskovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Soskovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Soskovo, Сосково
Population
2094
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 44' N Latitude / 35° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7