|

Current local time in Staropesterevo, Russia

8:10 :47 AM

08:10 :47

Sunday, 11 April 2021 (+07)

Convert Staropesterevo Time

Want to convert Staropesterevo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Staropesterevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Staropesterevo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Staropesterevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Staropesterevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pesterevskoye, Staropesterevo, Stropesterovo, Старопестерево
Population
3,554
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 86° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7