|

Current local time in Stodolishche, Russia

10:54 :05 PM

22:54 :05

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Stodolishche Time

Want to convert Stodolishche time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Stodolishche time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Stodolishche MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Stodolishche Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Stodolishche Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Stodolishche, Stodolishe, Stodolishhe, Stodolisjtsje, Стодолище
Population
3198
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 11' N Latitude / 32° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7