|

Current local time in Ternevskaya, Russia

8:24 :49 PM

20:24 :49

Sunday, 18 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Ternevskaya Time

Want to convert Ternevskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ternevskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ternevskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ternevskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ternevskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ternevskaja, Ternevskaya, Ternovskaja, Ternovskaya, Терневская, Терновская
Population
6,643
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 51' N Latitude / 40° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7