|

Current local time in Uyar, Russia

9:28 :23 PM

21:28 :23

Tuesday, 21 September 2021 (+07)

Convert Uyar Time

Want to convert Uyar time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uyar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uyar +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uyar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Uyar Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ujar, Uyar, Уяр
Population
13,167
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 48' N Latitude / 94° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7