|

Current local time in Verkhneye Dubrovo, Russia

6:54 :16 PM

18:54 :16

Friday, 17 September 2021 (+05)

Convert Verkhneye Dubrovo Time

Want to convert Verkhneye Dubrovo time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Verkhneye Dubrovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Verkhneye Dubrovo +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Verkhneye Dubrovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Verkhneye Dubrovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Dubrovinskiy, Verkhnee Dubrovo, Verkhneje Dubrovo, Verkhneye Dubrovo, Верхнее Дуброво
Population
4,596
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 45' N Latitude / 61° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7