|

Current local time in Vladimirskaya, Russia

9:09 :32 PM

21:09 :32

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Vladimirskaya Time

Want to convert Vladimirskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vladimirskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vladimirskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vladimirskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vladimirskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Vladimirovskaya, Vladimirskaja, Vladimirskaya, Wladimirskaja, Владимирская
Population
7,278
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 32' N Latitude / 40° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7