|

Current local time in Yekimovichi, Russia

2:55 :54 AM

02:55 :54

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Yekimovichi Time

Want to convert Yekimovichi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yekimovichi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yekimovichi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yekimovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Yekimovichi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
EKIMOVICHI, Jekimovitsji, Yekimovichi, ЕКИМОВИЧИ
Population
1534
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 06' N Latitude / 33° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7