|

Current local time in Zalesovo, Russia

10:41 :03 PM

22:41 :03

Saturday, 10 April 2021 (+07)

Convert Zalesovo Time

Want to convert Zalesovo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zalesovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zalesovo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zalesovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zalesovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Zalesovo, Залесово
Population
7,936
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 59' N Latitude / 84° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7