|

Current local time in Ouro Sogui, Senegal

8:54 :05 PM

20:54 :05

Monday, 23 May 2022 (GMT)

Convert Ouro Sogui Time

Want to convert Ouro Sogui time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ouro Sogui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ouro Sogui GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ouro Sogui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Ouro Sogui Facts

Country
Senegal
Alternative Names
Ouri Sogui, Ouro Soghy, Ouro Sogui, Ourossogui
Population
14,888
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 36' N Latitude / 13° 19' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+221