|

Current local time in Richard-Toll, Senegal

6:28 :26 PM

18:28 :26

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Richard-Toll Time

Want to convert Richard-Toll time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Richard-Toll time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Richard-Toll GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Richard-Toll Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Richard-Toll Facts

Country
Senegal
Alternative Names
RDT, Richard-Toll
Population
44,752
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 27' N Latitude / 15° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+221

Nearby Cities and Towns