|

Current local time in Ban Nang Sata, Thailand

3:26 :32 AM

03:26 :32

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 (+07)

Convert Ban Nang Sata Time

Want to convert Ban Nang Sata time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ban Nang Sata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ban Nang Sata +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ban Nang Sata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ban Nang Sata Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Ba Cho, Amphoe Ban Nang Sata, Ban Ban Nang Sata, Ban Nang Sata, Ban Panang Star, Ban Pannang Sata, Bannangsta, Benang Setar, Pannang Sata, ban bannangsta, bannangsta, บันนังสตา, บ้านบันนังสตา
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 15' N Latitude / 101° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66