|

Current local time in Ban Su-ngai Pa Di, Thailand

10:42 :47 AM

10:42 :47

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (IT)

Convert Ban Su-ngai Pa Di Time

Want to convert Ban Su-ngai Pa Di time to different time zone? Our IT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ban Su-ngai Pa Di time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ban Su-ngai Pa Di IT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ban Su-ngai Pa Di Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time, currently in use.

Ban Su-ngai Pa Di Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Ban Su-ngai Pa Di, Ban Suhong Padi, Sungai Padi, Sungei Padi, ban suhingpadi, บ้านสุไหงปาดี
Population
14,274
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 04' N Latitude / 101° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66