|

Current local time in Beni Kheddache, Tunisia

7:16 :10 PM

19:16 :10

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CET)

Convert Beni Kheddache Time

Want to convert Beni Kheddache time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beni Kheddache time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beni Kheddache CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beni Kheddache Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Beni Kheddache Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Bani Khaddash, Banī Khaddāsh, Beni Kheddache, Beni Kreddache, El Ben Kheddaone, Kreddache
Population
3,588
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 10° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216