|

Current local time in Agli, Turkey

12:44 :10 AM

00:44 :10

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (TRT)

Convert Agli Time

Want to convert Agli time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Agli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Agli TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Agli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Agli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Agil, Agilpazari, Agli, Aglikoy, Ağlı, Ağlıköy, Ağıl, Ağılpazarı, Kuruoglu, Kuruoğlu
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 41' N Latitude / 33° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90