|

Current local time in Aydinlar, Turkey

7:45 :11 AM

07:45 :11

Friday, 04 December 2020 (TRT)

Convert Aydinlar Time

Want to convert Aydinlar time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aydinlar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aydinlar TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aydinlar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Aydinlar Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aydinlar, Aydınlar, Haciarap, Haciharapkonagi, Hacıarap, Hacıharapkonağı, Musar, Muşar
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 37' N Latitude / 38° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90