|

Current local time in Baggoeze, Turkey

2:44 :50 PM

14:44 :50

Monday, 25 January 2021 (TRT)

Convert Baggoeze Time

Want to convert Baggoeze time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baggoeze time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baggoeze TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baggoeze Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Baggoeze Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Ayni, Aynı, Baggoze, Bağgöze, Lodi
Population
1,130
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 42' N Latitude / 41° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90