|

Current local time in Bagisli, Turkey

12:36 :27 PM

12:36 :27

Friday, 27 November 2020 (TRT)

Convert Bagisli Time

Want to convert Bagisli time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bagisli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bagisli TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bagisli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Bagisli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Bagisli, Bağışlı, Hanekiyan, Hazekyan, Sivelan, Şivelân
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 43' N Latitude / 44° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90