|

Current local time in Camici, Turkey

10:35 :42 PM

22:35 :42

Monday, 21 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Camici Time

Want to convert Camici time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Camici time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Camici TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Camici Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Camici Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aguslu, Ardicli, Ardıçlı, Camici, Çamiçi
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 37' N Latitude / 37° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90