|

Current local time in Dilektepe, Turkey

2:29 :19 PM

14:29 :19

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Dilektepe Time

Want to convert Dilektepe time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dilektepe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dilektepe TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dilektepe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Dilektepe Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Dilektepe, Minar, Zeligar
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 04' N Latitude / 41° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90