|

Current local time in Icme, Turkey

1:46 :58 AM

01:46 :58

Monday, 30 November 2020 (TRT)

Convert Icme Time

Want to convert Icme time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Icme time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Icme TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Icme Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Icme Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Icme, İçme
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 36' N Latitude / 39° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90