|

Current local time in Konuralp, Turkey

4:40 :57 AM

04:40 :57

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (TRT)

Convert Konuralp Time

Want to convert Konuralp time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konuralp time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konuralp TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konuralp Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Konuralp Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Konuralp, Uskubu, Üskübü
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 54' N Latitude / 31° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90