|

Current local time in Odunpazari, Turkey

8:21 :04 PM

20:21 :04

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (TRT)

Convert Odunpazari Time

Want to convert Odunpazari time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Odunpazari time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Odunpazari TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Odunpazari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Odunpazari Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Odunpazari, Odunpazarı
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 46' N Latitude / 30° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90