|

Current local time in Kryve Ozero Druhe, Ukraine

12:36 :53 PM

12:36 :53

Saturday, 18 May 2024 (EEST)

Convert Kryve Ozero Druhe Time

Want to convert Kryve Ozero Druhe time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kryve Ozero Druhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kryve Ozero Druhe EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kryve Ozero Druhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Kryve Ozero Druhe Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Krive Ozero Druge, Krivoe Ozero Vtoroe, Kryve Ozero Drouhe, Kryvé Ozéro Drouhé, Криве Озеро Друге, Кривое Озеро Второе
Population
2,766
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 55' N Latitude / 30° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380