|

Current local time in Mikhaylovka, Ukraine

5:34 :18 PM

17:34 :18

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Mikhaylovka Time

Want to convert Mikhaylovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mikhaylovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mikhaylovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mikhaylovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mikhaylovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Mikhajlivka, Mikhajlovka, Mikhaylovka, Mykhailivka, Mykhaylivka, Михайловка, Михайлівка
Population
3,325
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 06' N Latitude / 33° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380