|

Current local time in Zelenohirske, Ukraine

6:47 :30 PM

18:47 :30

Monday, 16 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Zelenohirske Time

Want to convert Zelenohirske time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zelenohirske time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zelenohirske EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zelenohirske Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Zelenohirske Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Zelenogirs'ke, Zelenogorskoye, Zelenohirske, Zélénohirské, Зеленогірське
Population
1,493
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 52' N Latitude / 30° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380