|

Current local time in Cebollati, Uruguay

11:36 :46 AM

11:36 :46

Monday, July 22, 2019 (-03)

Convert Cebollati Time

Want to convert Cebollati time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cebollati time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cebollati -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cebollati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cebollati Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Cebollati, Cebollatí, Pueblo Cebollati, Pueblo Cebollatí
Population
1624
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 16' S Latitude / 53° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598