|

Current local time in Durazno, Uruguay

9:09 :58 PM

21:09 :58

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Durazno Time

Want to convert Durazno time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Durazno time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Durazno -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Durazno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Durazno Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
DZO, Duranzo, Durasnas, Durasno, Durazno, do~urasuno, du la si nuo, dulaseuno, durasno, dwrasnw, dwraznw, Дурасно, Դուրասնո, دورازنو, دوراسنو, დურასნო, ドゥラスノ, 杜拉斯諾, 두라스노
Population
33,926
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 22' S Latitude / 56° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598