|

Current local time in Minas de Corrales, Uruguay

5:58 :19 PM

17:58 :19

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (-03)

Convert Minas de Corrales Time

Want to convert Minas de Corrales time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Minas de Corrales time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Minas de Corrales -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Minas de Corrales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Minas de Corrales Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Corrales, Minas de Corrales
Population
3509
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 34' S Latitude / 55° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598

Nearby Cities and Towns