|

Current local time in Paso de los Toros, Uruguay

3:47 :09 PM

15:47 :09

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Paso de los Toros Time

Want to convert Paso de los Toros time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Paso de los Toros time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Paso de los Toros -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Paso de los Toros Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Paso de los Toros Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Paso de los Toros, Paso-de-los-Toros, Santa Isabel, pa suo de luo si tuo luo si, Пасо-де-лос-Торос, Պասո դե լոս Տորոս, پاسو د لوس‌تروس, پاسو دے لوس توروس, 帕索德洛斯托羅斯
Population
13,221
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 49' S Latitude / 56° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598