|

Current local time in Santa Clara de Olimar, Uruguay

10:18 :24 PM

22:18 :24

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santa Clara de Olimar Time

Want to convert Santa Clara de Olimar time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Clara de Olimar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Clara de Olimar -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Clara de Olimar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Clara de Olimar Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Olimar Santa Clara, Pueblo Olimar, Santa Clara, Santa Clara de Olimar, Santa Clara del Olimar
Population
2291
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 55' S Latitude / 54° 58' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598