|

Current local time in Villa Soriano, Uruguay

3:06 :42 AM

03:06 :42

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (-03)

Convert Villa Soriano Time

Want to convert Villa Soriano time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Soriano time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Soriano -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Soriano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Soriano Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Santo Domingo de Soriano, Soriano, Villa Soriano, Villa de Soriano
Population
1,195
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 23' S Latitude / 58° 19' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598