|

Current local time in Santa Maria de Caparo, Venezuela

4:46 :10 AM

04:46 :10

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (-04)

Convert Santa Maria de Caparo Time

Want to convert Santa Maria de Caparo time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Maria de Caparo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Maria de Caparo -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Maria de Caparo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Maria de Caparo Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Santa Maria de Caparo, Santa MarĂ­a de Caparo
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 42' N Latitude / 71° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58