|

Current local time in Huu Lung, Vietnam

7:25 :07 AM

07:25 :07

Saturday, 13 April 2024 (+07)

Convert Huu Lung Time

Want to convert Huu Lung time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huu Lung time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huu Lung +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huu Lung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Huu Lung Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Huu Lung, Hữu Lũng, Lang Met
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 30' N Latitude / 106° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84